Mitglieder

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


A 
Aeschbacher Paul, Kirchberg, paulmar(at)bluewin.ch
Affolter Martin, Sumiswald, martin.affolter(at)sumiswald.ch

B 
Balmer Petra, petra.balmer(at)fpag.ch
Balsiger Thomas, Ersigen, th.balsiger(at)ersigen.ch 
Berger Christian, berghasle(at)quickline.ch
Berger Ruedi, Lützelflüh, ruedi.berger(at)luetzelflueh.ch
Berger Urs, Fraubrunnen, urs.berger(at)fraubrunnen.ch
Bichsel Christian, Röthenbach, ch.bichsel(at)roethenbach.ch 
Bieri Ursula, Gemeindeverband Koppigen, gemeindeverband(at)koppigen.ch
Bösch Andreas, Krauchthal, andiboesch(at)gmx.ch
Burgherr Maja, Bolligen, maja.burgherr(at)bolligen.ch
Buri Samuel, Langnau, samuel.buri(at)langnau-ie.ch 
 

C 

D

 

E
Ellenberger Claudia, Heimiswil, c.ellenberger(at)heimiswil.ch

F
Fankhauser Hannes, Heimiswil, hannes.fankhauser(at)abplanalp.ch
Fankhauser Mathias, Signau, mathias.fankhauser(at)bluewin.ch
Flückiger Stefan, Lyssach, stefan.flueckiger(at)lyssach.ch
Fust Thomas, Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh, t.fust(at)rual.ch

G
Gehrig-Meister Ursula, Kirchberg, ursula-gehrig(at)bluewin.ch
Geiger Beat, Bätterkinden, beat.geiger(at)baetterkinden.ch
Gerber Barbara, Wiler, barbara.gerber(at)wiler.ch
Gerber Markus, Schangnau, markus.gerber(at)schangnau.ch
Gerber Max, RSHA Emmental, max.gerber(at)jgk.be.ch
Grossenbacher Markus, m.groba(at)bluewin.ch

H
Haldemann Lukas, Burgdorf, lukas.haldemann(at)burgdorf.ch
Haussener Franz, Lyssach, franz(at)haussener.com
Hedes Maja, Bätterkinden, maja.hedes(at)baetterkinden.ch
Heiniger Heinz, Rüegsau, heinz.heiniger(at)ruegsau.ch
Hess Hans Rudolf, Koppigen
Hess Hans Rudolf, Langnau, hansrudolf.hess(at)langnau-ie.ch

I

J
Järmann Doris, Gemeindeverband Kirchberg, doris.jaermann(at)gv-kirchberg.ch
Johner Rahel, Kernenried, rahel.johner(at)kernenried.ch
Jost Michel, Koppigen, michel.jost(at)koppigen.ch

K
Käsermann Roger, Rüti bei Lyssach, r.kaesermann(at)notarkaesermann.ch
Keel Peter, Hindelbank, peter.keel(at)hindelbank.ch
Keller Hanspeter, Kirchberg, hpkeller(at)kirchberg-be.ch
Kindler Peter, Koppigen, peter.kindler(at)koppigen.ch
Kläy Jocelyne, Bätterkinden, jocelyne.klaey(at)baetterkinden.ch
Kobel Fritz, Sumiswald, fritz.kobel(at)sumiswald.ch
Kohler Ernst, Trub, ernst.kohler(at)trub.ch 

L
Lehmann Ursula, Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh, u.lehmann(at)rual.ch
Liechti Bernhard, Rüegsau, bernhard.liechti(at)ruegsau.ch
Liechti Christian, Wynigen, christian.liechti(at)wynigen.ch
Lüthi Urs, Burgdorf, urs.luethi(at)burgdorf.ch

M
Mäder Charles, Bern, charles-maeder(at)bluewin.ch 
Manova Diana, Bätterkinden, diana.manova(at)baetterkinden.ch
Meer Roland, Localnet AG Burgdorf, roland.meer(at)localnet.ch
Meister Niklaus, Trachselwald, n.meister(at)trachselwald.ch
Michel Margrit, Heimiswil, m.michel(at)heimiswil.ch
Mühlemann Michelle, Alchenstorf, michelle.muehlemann(at)koppigen.ch

N
Nussbaumer Hans, Kirchberg, hnussbaumer(at)kirchberg-be.ch

O


P
Pfister Brigitte, Sumiswald, brigitte.pfister(at)sumiswald.ch
Pfister Urs, Burgdorf, urspfister(at)datacomm.ch

Q

R
Rentsch Hanspeter, Utzenstorf, hanspeter.rentsch(at)utzenstorf.ch
Rindlisbacher Claudia, RSHA Emmental, claudia.rindlisbacher(at)jgk.be.ch
Roos Marianne, Aefligen, marianne.roos(at)aefligen.ch
Rossi Heidi, Dürrenroth, h.rossi(at)duerrenroth.ch
Rothenbühler-Bär Miriam, miriam.rothenbuehler(at)wynigen.ch
Ruch Stefan, Eggiwil, stefan.ruch(at)eggiwil.ch
Rüegger Theo, Trubschachen, th(at)trubschachen.ch

S
Schär Roland, Lyssach, roland.schaer(at)lyssach.ch
Schenk Roman, Burgdorf, roman.schenk(at)burgdorf.ch
Schlup Ulrich, Aefligen
Schmid Tobias, Utzenstorf, tobias.schmid(at)utzenstorf.ch
Sommer Franziska, Rüderswil, franziska.sommer(at)ruederswil.ch
Schütz Annelise, Recherswil, annelise.schuetz(at)recherswil.ch
Schwab Patrick, Rüderswil, patrick.schwab(at)ruederswil.ch
Stähli Andrea, Heimiswil, a.staehli(at)heimiswil.ch
Stähli Hans Peter, Burgdorf
Stähli Heinz, Bern, hestaehli(at)hotmail.ch
Stalder Heidi, Trubschachen, hs(at)trubschachen.ch
Sterchi Jürg, Lauperswil, juerg.sterchi(at)lauperswil.ch
Sterchi Max, Signau, max.sterchi(at)outlook.com

T
Trachsel Paul, Krauchthal, paul.trachsel@sunrise.ch

U

V

W
Wenger Christian, Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh, c.wenger(at)rual.ch 
Widmer Ruth, Zäziwil
Witschi Karin, Hindelbank, karin.witschi(at)hindelbank.ch
Wolf Rudolf, Signau, rawly(at)bluewin.ch

 

X 


Y
 

Z
Zahnd Otto, Hindelbank otto.zahnd(at)swissonline.ch
Zahno-Zürcher Irene, Trubschachen, irene.zahno(at)bluemail.ch
Zumstein Hans, Burgdorf
Zurflüh Martin, Oberburg, martin.zurflueh(at)oberburg.ch
Zwahlen Sibylle, Burgdorf, sibylle.zwahlen(at)burgdorf.ch